Список продукции

Последние Акции

Продукция

Партномер Наименование Вендор Категория
WS-X6704-10GE= Cat6500 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (req. XENPAKs) Cisco Network
WS-X6708-10G-3C= C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3C (req. X2) Cisco Network
WS-X6708-10G-3CXL= C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3CXL (req. X2) Cisco Network
WS-X6716-10G-3C Catalyst 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3C (req X2) Cisco Network
WS-X6716-10G-3C= Catalyst 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3C (req X2) Cisco Network
WS-X6716-10G-3CXL Catalyst 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3CXL(req X2) Cisco Network
WS-X6716-10G-3CXL= Catalyst 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3CXL(req X2) Cisco Network
WS-X6716-10T-3C Catalyst 6500 16-port 10GbE 10GBASE-T module w/DFC3 Cisco Network
WS-X6724-SFP Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs) Cisco Network
WS-X6724-SFP= Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs) Cisco Network
WS-X6748-GE-TX= Cat6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45 Cisco Network
WS-X6748-SFP= Catalyst 6500 48-port CEF720 GigE Module (Req. SFPs) Cisco Network
WS-X6K-5DB-ATT= 5dB 1550nm Fixed Loss Attenuator (spare) Cisco Network
WS-X6K-SLOT-CVR-E= Catalyst 6500 Enhanced chassis line card slot cover Cisco Network
WX-POWR-CBL-ST-EU AC Power Cable For 8303, EU, Type CEE 7/7 Cisco Network
WX-POWR-CBL-ST-UK AC Power Cable For 8303, UK, Type G Cisco Network
WX-POWR-CBL-ST-US AC Power Cable For 8303, US, Type B Cisco Network
X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module Cisco Network
X2-10GB-CX4= 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module Cisco Network
X2-10GB-ER= 10GBASE-ER X2 Module Cisco Network
X2-10GB-LR= 10GBASE-LR X2 Module Cisco Network
X2-10GB-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module Cisco Network
X2-10GB-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module Cisco Network
X2-10GB-LX4= 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module Cisco Network
X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module Cisco Network
X2-10GB-SR= 10GBASE-SR X2 Module Cisco Network
X2-10GB-ZR= 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module Cisco Network
XC-ADV-IP Cisco CRS-1 Series Advanced IP License Cisco Network
XC-ADV-IP= Cisco CRS-1 Series Advanced IP License Cisco Network
XC-L2L3VPN Cisco CRS-1 Series L2VPN and L3VPN License Cisco Network
XC-L2L3VPN= Cisco CRS-1 Series L2VPN and L3VPN License Cisco Network
XC-LC20GTO40G-LIC= Cisco CRS-1 Series MSC 20G to 40G upgrade License Cisco Network
XC-LC40G Cisco CRS-1 Series MSC 40G license Cisco Network
XC-LCBASE Base Line Card Software for CRS Cisco Network
XC-PERF-NETFLOW Cisco CRS-1 Series Performance Netflow License Cisco Network
XC-PERF-NETFLOW= Cisco CRS-1 Series Performance Netflow License Cisco Network
XC-RP-03.09 Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software Cisco Network
XC-RP-P-04.00 Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software Cisco Network
XC-RP-PK9-04.00 Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software 3DES Cisco Network
XC-RP-PX-04.00 Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software Cisco Network
XC-RP-PXK9-04.00 Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software 3DES Cisco Network
XC-RPK9-03.09 Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software 3DES Cisco Network
XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module Cisco Network
XENPAK-10GB-CX4= Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module Cisco Network
XENPAK-10GB-ER+= 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module with DOM support Cisco Network
XENPAK-10GB-LR+= 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support Cisco Network
XENPAK-10GB-LRM= 10G Base LRM Xenpak Cisco Network
XENPAK-10GB-LX4 ^10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module Cisco Network
XENPAK-10GB-LX4= ^10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module Cisco Network
XENPAK-10GB-SR= 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module Cisco Network