Список продукции

Последние Акции

Продукция

Партномер Наименование Вендор Категория
AF071A HP 100pk Carbt 1U Universal Filler Panel HP Server Options
AF074A HP Rack Grounding Kit HP Server Options
AF402A HP Serial Adapter RJ45 to DB9 DCE Female, 5 pack (for AF401A) HP Server Options
AF418A HP R1500 G2 UPS, 1U, INTL, w/cable 1.3m C13-C14 (instead of 204404-B31) HP Server Options
AF447A HP G2 T750 Intl UPS HP Server Options
AF507A HP Power Monitoring 3Phase 16A PDU (Outlets: 72xС13, 6xC19, for 36-47U racks) HP Server Options
AF508A HP Power Monitoring 3Phase 16A PDU (Outlets: 36xС13, 3xC19, for 36-47U racks) HP Server Options
AF510A HP Power Monitoring 1Phase 32A PDU (Outlets: 36xС13, 3xC19, for 36-47U racks) HP Server Options
AF568A HP 1.83m 10A C13 EU Power Cord HP Server Options
AF603A HP USB 2.0 Virt Media Interface Adapter (single pack) HP Server Options
AF604A HP PS2 USB Virt Media Interface Adapter (single pack) HP Server Options
AF612A HP PS2 Server Console Cable, 6 foot/1.8m, 2-Pack (for AF611A) HP Server Options
AF613A HP USB Server Console Cable, 6 foot/1.8m, 2-Pack (for AF611A) HP Server Options
AG085A 1U Rack Keyboard & Drawer (1U keyboard with touchpad, drawer, USB) (instead of 257054-B31) HP Server Options
AH627A Dual Channel Ultra320 SCSI Adapter (PCI-E x4, 2ext - All Srv/Wrst; ; for HP & Sony Tapes), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts HP Server Options
AJ706A HP EVA Loopback Connector HP Server Options
AJ715A HP 4Gb Shortwave Transceiver Kit (LC connector) for 8Gb SAN Switch B-series HP Server Options
AJ716A HP 8Gb Shortwave Transceiver Kit (LC connector) for 8Gb SAN Switch B-series HP Server Options
AJ762A HP FCA 81E 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (analog AK344A) HP Server Options
AJ763A HP FCA 82E Dual Channel 8Gb Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for WinSrv and Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (analog AJ764A) HP Server Options
AJ764A HP FCA 82Q Dual Channel 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (replace AE312A) HP Server Options
AJ820A HP BladeSystem Brocade 8/12c SAN Switch (8+16 ports) (8 external SFP slots, incl 2x8Gb LC SW SFP, 12 ports enabled for any combination (int and ext)) HP Server Options
AJ821A HP BladeSystem Brocade 8/24c SAN Switch (8+16 ports) (8 external SFP slots, incl 4x8Gb LC SW SFP, 24 ports enabled) HP Server Options
AJ835A HP Fibre Channel 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) replace 221692-B21 HP Server Options
AJ836A HP Fibre Channel 5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) replace 221692-B22 HP Server Options
AJ837A HP Fibre Channel 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) replace 221692-B23 HP Server Options
AK344A HP FCA 81Q 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (replace AE311A) HP Server Options
AM867A HP Base SAN switch 8/8 (ext. 24x8Gb ports - 8x active Full Fabric ports, soft, no SFP`s) analog AM866A HP Server Options
AP769A HP FCA 81B 8Gb Single Port FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (analog AK344A) not work directly w/P2000 HP Server Options
AP770A HP FCA 82B 8Gb Dual Port FC HBA PCI-E for Win,Linux(LC connector), incl.h/h&f/h.brckts(analog AJ764A) not work directly w/P2000 HP Server Options
AP880A HP BladeSystem D2200sb storage blade (SA P410i RAID with FBWC 1Gb (RAID5/5+0/1+0/1/0)/ up to 12 SFF HP HDDs/1slot in Encl) HP Server Options
AQ697A HP SB1760c Tape Blade (Ultr.800/1600Gb; HP Data Protector Express SSE; 1data ctr; 1 slot in Encl) HP Server Options
BK763A HP StorageWorks 6Gb SAS Blade Switch to communicate with P2000sa (8 external SFF8088 ports) Single switch HP Server Options
BK764A HP StorageWorks 6Gb SAS Blade Switch to communicate with P2000sa (8 external SFF8088 ports) (incl. 2 switches) HP Server Options
BK839A HP 2m Premier Flex OM3+ LC/LC 1 Pack Optical Cable (for 8Gb devices) analog AJ835A HP Server Options
BK840A HP 5m Premier Flex OM3+ LC/LC 1 Pack Optical Cable (for 8Gb devices) analog AJ836A, BK839A HP Server Options
BK841A HP 15m Premier Flex OM3+ LC/LC 1 Pack Optical Cable (for 8Gb devices) analog AJ837A HP Server Options
BS580A HP SB3000c Tape Blade (Ultr. 1,5Tb/3Tb; HP Data Protector Express Baic; 1data ctr; 1 slot in Encl) HP Server Options
T5518A HP 8/8 and 8/24 SAN Switch 8-port upgrade LTU (for AM866A, AM867A, AM868A) HP Server Options
TA808A HP P2000 Remote Snap Software LTU (for replicating between FC or Combo-controllers arrays) HP Server Options