Список продукции

Последние Акции

Продукция

Партномер Наименование Вендор Категория
15216-MD-40-ODD= ONS 15216 40ch Mux Demux Patch Panel Odd Cisco Network
15216-MD-ID-50= Mux/Demux Plugin Interleaver Module Cisco Network
15216-MD-ODD-LIC Mux demux patch panel 100GHZ ODD 10ch License restricted Cisco Network
15216-MD-ODD-LIC= Mux demux patch panel 100GHZ ODD 10ch License restricted Cisco Network
15216-SC-4B= Band Combiner Cisco Network
15216-SC-CL= C and L Band Splitter - Combiner Cisco Network
15216-V-4= 4 Channel VOA FlexMod Cisco Network
15305-CBL-LFH-3= 32 E1 LFH Connect, Patch Cable, 3M Cisco Network
15305-DC= 15305 DC Power Module Cisco Network
15305-DOC2.0.0CD= 15305 Installation and Operation Guide Rel 2.0.0, English,CD Cisco Network
15305-E1-63= 15305 63xE1 120 Ohm (LFH Connectors) Service Module Cisco Network
15305-E1-8= 15305 8xE1 120 Ohm (RJ-45 Connectors) Service Module Cisco Network
15305-E100-8-W= 15305 8xFE 10/100BaseTX Service Module w/WAN Mapper Cisco Network
15305-E3T3-6= 15305 6xE3/T3 75 Ohm (1.0/2.3 Connectors) Service Module Cisco Network
15305-FAN-ALM 15305 Alarm and Fan Module- Installed in Chassis Cisco Network
15305-FAN-ALM= 15305 alarm and fan module Cisco Network
15305-GE-2-W= 15305 2xGE Service Module w/WAN Mapper, SFP connectors Cisco Network
15305-L16.2-1-LC= 15305 1xSTM-16, LH, 1550nm, Optical Service Module Cisco Network
15305-L4.2-2-LC= 15305 2xSTM-4, LH, 1550nm, Optical Service Module Cisco Network
15305-PP-32E1-120= 32 E1 Patch Panel 120 ohm, RJ-45 Cisco Network
15305-PP-32E1-75= 32 E1 Patch Panel 75 ohm, Coax 1.0/2.3 Cisco Network
15305-R2.0.0-CEC= 15305 Cisco Edge Craft Management Tool, R2.0.0 Cisco Network
15305-R2.0.0SWCD= 15305 System Software CD, R2.0.0 RTU Cisco Network
15305-R2.0.1-CEC= 15305 Cisco Edge Craft Management Tool, R2.0.1 Cisco Network
15305-R2.0.3SWCD= 15305 System Software CD, R2.0.3 RTU Cisco Network
15305-R3.0.2SWCD= 15305 System Software CD, R3.0.2 RTU, Includes R2.2.0 CEC CD Cisco Network
15305-R3.0.5SWCD= 15305 System Software CD, R3.0.5 RTU, Includes R2.2.0 CEC CD Cisco Network
15305-R3.0.6SWCD= 15305 System Software CD, R3.0.6 RTU, Includes R2.2.0 CEC CD Cisco Network
15305-S1.1-2-21E1= 15305 2xSTM-1 SH, 21xE1 Module Cisco Network
15305-S1.1-2-LC= 15305 2xSTM-1, SH, 1310nm, Optical Service Module Cisco Network
15305-S1.1-8-LC= 15305 8xSTM-1, SH, 1310nm, Optical Service Module Cisco Network
15305-S16.1-1-LC= 15305 1xSTM-16, SH, 1310nm, Optical Service Module Cisco Network
15305-S4.1-2-LC= 15305 2xSTM-4, SH, 1310nm, Optical Service Module Cisco Network
15305-SA-R2.0.0= 15305 Shelf Assembly R2.0.0 -No RTU License Cisco Network
15305-SA-R3.0.0= 15305 Shelf Assembly R3..0.0 -No RTU License Cisco Network
15305-SA-R3.0.5= 15305 Shelf Assembly R3.0.5 -No RTU License Cisco Network
15305-SHIPKIT= 15305 Ship Kit Cisco Network
15310-28WBE-3BBE 28-port DS1 and 3-port DS3E/EC-1 Cisco Network
15310-28WBE-3BBE= 28-port DS1 and 3-port DS3E/EC-1 Cisco Network
15310-84WBE-3BBE 84-port DS1 and 3-port DS3E/EC-1 Cisco Network
15310-84WBE-3BBE= 84-port DS1 and 3-port DS3E/EC-1 Cisco Network
15310-BP-COVER-A 15310-MA BLANK Backplane Cover, Side A Cisco Network
15310-BP-COVER-A= 15310-MA BLANK Backplane Cover, Side A Cisco Network
15310-BP-COVER-B 15310-MA BLANK Backplane Cover, Side B Cisco Network
15310-BP-COVER-B= 15310-MA BLANK Backplane Cover, Side B Cisco Network
15310-CBLMGT= MA Optical and Front Access Electrical cable management. Cisco Network
15310-CE-MR-6 Carrier Ethernet card - 6 port Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps Cisco Network
15310-CE-MR-6= Carrier Ethernet card - 6 port Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps Cisco Network
15310-CL-AC-SA-K9 ONS 15310 customer-located AC chassis subassembly Cisco Network
15310-CL-AC-SA-K9= ONS 15310 customer-located AC chassis subassembly Cisco Network