Список продукции

Последние Акции

Продукция

Партномер Наименование Вендор Категория
LC-3CUSB4232 USB to 4 port RS232 converter, USB2.0 Linkcent Network
LC-3CUSB4485 USB to 4 port RS485/422 converter, USB2.0 Linkcent Network
LC-3CUSB485 USB to RS485/422 converter, USB2.0 Linkcent Network
LC-48V-T/R 48-Channel Video (For Fixed Camera) Linkcent Network
LC-48V1D-T/R 48-Channel Video + 1 Data (For PTZ Camera) Linkcent Network
LC-4U-2A 19'' 4U rach-mount chassis for 4V /8V /16V cards(Dual power supply) Linkcent Network
LC-4V-T/R 4-Channel Video (For Fixed Camera) Linkcent Network
LC-4V1BD1E-T/R 4-CH Video + 1 Bi-Dir Data + Ethernet Linkcent Network
LC-4V1D-T/R 4-Channel Video + 1 Data (For PTZ Camera) Linkcent Network
LC-4V4A1D-T/R 4-CH Video + 4 Audio + 1 Data Linkcent Network
LC-4V4BA-T/R 4-CH Video + 4 Bi-Dir Audio Linkcent Network
LC-4V4BA4BD-T/R 4-CH Video + 4 Bi-Dir Audio + 4 Bi-Dir Data Linkcent Network
LC-4V8A-T/R 4-CH Video + 8 Audio Linkcent Network
LC-64V-T/R 64-Channel Video (For Fixed Camera) Linkcent Network
LC-64V1D-T/R 64-Channel Video + 1 Data (For PTZ Camera) Linkcent Network
LC-8V-T/R 8-Channel Video (For Fixed Camera) Linkcent Network
LC-8V1BD1E-T/R 8-CH Video + 1 Bi-Dir Data + Ethernet Linkcent Network
LC-8V1D-T/R 8-Channel Video + 1 Data (For PTZ Camera) Linkcent Network
LC-8V4BD-T/R 8-CH Video + 4 Bi-Dir Data Linkcent Network
LC-8V8A1BD-T/R 8-CH Video + 8 Audio + 1 Bi-Dir Data Linkcent Network
LC-8V8BA8BD-T/R 8-CH Video + 8 Bi-Dir Audio & Data Linkcent Network
LC-IES16E 16 port Ethernet, plug and play, AC/DC85-265V Linkcent Network
LC-IES1F4E-1M 4 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+1 ports 100Base-FX, Multi-mode, SC, ST optional, DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IES1F4E-1S 4 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+1 ports 100Base-FX, Single-mode, SC, ST optional, DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IES1F7E-1M 7 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+1 port 100Base-FX,Multi-mode, SC, ST optional, DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IES1F7E-1S 7 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+1 port 100Base-FX, Single-mode, SC, ST optional, DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IES2224A 24 100M SFP slots, 2 1000M TX,2 1000M TX/SFP combo, 1 CONSOLE, and standard AC power supply Linkcent Network
LC-IES2224F 24 10/100M Fast Ethernet ports(SFP slots), 2×10/100/1000M TX, 2×1000M TX/SFP combo ports, 1 CONSOLE, and standard AC power supply Linkcent Network
LC-IES2424G 24 10/100/1000M TX, 4 SFP slots, 1 CONSOLE, and standard AC power supply Linkcent Network
LC-IES24E 24 port Ethernet, plug and play, AC/DC85-265V Linkcent Network
LC-IES2F3E-2M 3 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX, Multi-mode, SC, ST optional, DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IES2F3E-2S 3 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX, Single-mode, SC, ST optional, DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IES2F6E-2M 6 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX, Multi-mode, SC, ST optional, DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IES2F6E-2S 6 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX, Single -mode, SC, ST optional, DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IES2G6G 6 10/100/1000M Fast Ethernet ports, 2×1000M TX/SFP combo ports1 CONSOLE, and standard AC power supply Linkcent Network
LC-IES4G20G 20 10/100/1000M TX, 4 1000M TX/SFP combo, 1 CONSOLE, and standard AC power supply Linkcent Network
LC-IES4G24F 24 10/100M TX, 4 1000M TX/SFP combo, 1 CONSOLE, and standard AC power supply Linkcent Network
LC-IES4G48F 48 10/100M TX, 4 1000M TX/SFP combo, 1 CONSOLE, and standard AC power supply Linkcent Network
LC-IES4G48G 48 10/100/1000M TX, 4 gigabit SFP slots, 1 CONSOLE, and standard AC power supply Linkcent Network
LC-IES5E 5 ports 10/100Base-T(X), DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IES8E 8 ports 10/100Base-T(X), DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IMC1F1E-M Industrial 1 port Fast Ethernet media converter Multi-mode,1310nm 2KM, SC/ST optional,DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IMC1F1E-S Industrial 1 port Fast Ethernet media converter Single-mode,1310nm 20KM, SC/ST optional,DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IMC1F1E-SS Industrial 1 port Fast Ethernet media converter Single-mode, sigle fiber,1310/1550nm 20KM, SC, ST optional, DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IMC1F2E-M Industrial 2 port Fast Ethernet media converter Multi-mode,1310nm 2KM, SC/ST optional,DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IMC1F2E-S Industrial 2 port Fast Ethernet media converter Single-mode,1310nm 20KM, SC/ST optional, DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IMC1F2E-SS Industrial 2 port Fast Ethernet media converter Single-mode, sigle fiber,1310/1550nm 20KM, SC/ST optional, DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IMES2F6E-2M-SC Web managed, Redundant ring, 6 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 port 100Base-FX Multi-mode, redundant power , DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IMES2F6E-2S-SC Web managed, Redundant ring, 6 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 port 100Base-FX Single-mode, redundant power , DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-IMES3G7E 7 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+3 port 1000Base-FX, WEB managed, redundant ring, redundant power supply DC12-36V Linkcent Network