Список продукции

Последние Акции

Продукция

Партномер Наименование Вендор Категория
LC-MC-G3M2-3S40 1.25G 1310nm MM 2Km to 1310nm SM 40km Linkcent Network
LC-MC-G3M2-3S60 1.25G 1310nm MM 2Km to 1310nm SM 60km Linkcent Network
LC-MC-G3M2-5S100 1.25G 1310nm MM 2Km to 1550nm SM 100km Linkcent Network
LC-MC-G3M2-5S80 1.25G 1310nm MM 2Km to 1550nm SM 80km Linkcent Network
LC-MC-G8M5-3S20 1.25G 850nm MM 550m to 1310nm SM 20km Linkcent Network
LC-MC-GM17-2A 17 slots with dual power supply,management module with software Linkcent Network
LC-MC-GSFP 1 GE SFP slot + 1 1000M RJ45 port Linkcent Network
LC-MC-GSFP-24 2 GE SFP slots + 4 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports Linkcent Network
LC-MC-GSFPA 1 GE SFP slot + 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 port Linkcent Network
LC-MC-GSS SFP to SFP Media converter Linkcent Network
LC-NP301B 1 port RS232/485/422 to Ethernet serial server (10M/100M), DC12-36V Linkcent Network
LC-NP302 2 port RS232 to Ethernet(10M/100M), DC5V, wall mounting Linkcent Network
LC-NP302-2M 2 port RS485/422 to Ethernet(10M/100M), DC5V, wall mounting Linkcent Network
LC-NP302-M (1 port RS232+1 port RS485/422) to Ethenret(10/100M), DC5V, wall mounting Linkcent Network
LC-NP304 4 port RS232 to Ethernet(10M/100M),DC5V, wall mounting Linkcent Network
LC-NP304-2M (2 port RS232+2 port RS485/422) to Ethenret(10/100M), DC5V, wall mounting Linkcent Network
LC-NP304-4M 4 port RS485/422 to Ethernet(10M/100M), DC5V, wall mounting Linkcent Network
LC-NP308 8 port RS232 to Ethernet(10M/100M), DC5V, wall mounting Linkcent Network
LC-NP308-4M (4 port RS232+4 port RS485/422) to Ethenret(10/100M), DC5V, wall mounting Linkcent Network
LC-NP308-8M 8 port RS485/422 to Ethernet(10M/100M), DC5V, wall mounting Linkcent Network
LC-NP311 1 port RS232/485/422 to Ethernet serial server(10M),DC9V Linkcent Network
LC-NP316 16 port RS232 to Ethernet (10M/100M),1U 19" Rack, AC/DC85-265V Linkcent Network
LC-NP316-16M 16 port RS485/422 to Ethernet (10M/100M),1U 19" Rack, AC/DC85-265V Linkcent Network
LC-NP316-8M (8 port RS232+8 port RS485/422) to Ethernet(10/100M),1U 19" Rack, AC/DC85-265V Linkcent Network
LC-NP316E 16 port RS232 to Ethernet (10M/100M), 2 Ethernet port, 1U 19" Rack, AC/DC85-265V Linkcent Network
LC-NP316E-2AC 16 port RS232 to Ethernet (10M/100M), 2 Ethernet port, 1U 19" Rack, dual AC/DC85-265V power supply Linkcent Network
LC-NP332 32 port RS232 to Ethernet (10M/100M),1U 19" Rack, AC/DC85-265V Linkcent Network
LC-NP332-16M (16 port RS232+16 port RS485/422) to Ethernet(10/100M),1U 19" Rack, AC/DC85-265V Linkcent Network
LC-NP332-32M 32 port RS485/422 to Ethernet (10M/100M),1U 19" Rack, AC/DC85-265V Linkcent Network
LC-PC120/20 4*E1 PDH, 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC, 20km,SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC120/40 4*E1 PDH, 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC, 40km, SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC120/60 4*E1 PDH, 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC, 60km, SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC120A/20 4*E1+10/100M Ethernet PDH, 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC, 20km,SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC120A/40 4*E1+10/100M Ethernet PDH, 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC, 40km, SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC120A/60 4*E1+10/100M Ethernet PDH, 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC 60km, SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC240/20 8*E1 PDH, 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC, 20km,SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC240/40 8*E1 PDH, 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC, 40km, SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC240/60 8*E1 PDH, 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC 60km, SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC240A/20 8*E1+10/100M Ethernet PDH, 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC, 20km,SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC240A/40 8*E1+10/100M Ethernet PDH, 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC, 40km, SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC240A/60 8*E1+10/100M Ethernet PDH, 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC 60km, SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC480/20 16*E1 PDH , 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC, 20km,SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC480/40 16*E1 PDH , 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC, 40km, SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC480/60 16*E1 PDH , 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC 60km, SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC480A/20 16*E1+10/100M Ethernet PDH, 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC, 20km,SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC480A/40 16*E1+10/100M Ethernet PDH, 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC, 40km, SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC480A/60 16*E1+10/100M Ethernet PDH, 1U 19” RACK, AC+DC 60km, SC Linkcent Network
LC-PC7210 4 10/100M Ethernet to 4×E1 bridge, AC220V or DC-48V optional Linkcent Network
LC-PC7211 10/100M Ethernet to E1 bridge, AC220V or DC-48V optional Linkcent Network
LC-PC7212 10/100M Ethernet to FE1 bridge, AC220V or DC-48V optional Linkcent Network