Список продукции

Последние Акции

Продукция

Партномер Наименование Вендор Категория
LC-PC7221 V.35 to FE1(frameE1) converter, AC220V or DC-48V optional Linkcent Network
LC-PC7222T 10M Ethernet to V.35 converter, AC220V or DC-48V optional Linkcent Network
LC-PC7288 V.35 to E1(non-frameE1) converter, AC220V or DC-48V optional Linkcent Network
LC-PC7301 E1 over optic fiber modem, AC220V or DC-48V optional Linkcent Network
LC-PC7302 FE1 over optic fiber modem, AC220V or DC-48V optional Linkcent Network
LC-PC7304 V.35 over optic fiber modem, AC220V or DC-48V optional Linkcent Network
LC-PC7305 Ethernet over optic fiber modem, AC220V or DC-48V optional Linkcent Network
LC-PC7410 8 10/100M Ethernet to 4×E1 bridge, AC220V or DC-48V optional Linkcent Network
LC-PCE232 RS232 to E1 converter, AC220V or DC-48V optional Linkcent Network
LC-PCE485 RS485/422 to E1 converter, AC220V or DC-48V optional Linkcent Network
LC-PCRACK4000 4U,19 inch,16 slot, Redundant Power Supply, support hot-swappable Linkcent Network
LC-PCTLC703 2M G.703 balance(120ohm) to unbalance(75ohm)converter Linkcent Network
LC-PCTLC703RACK 1U,19 inch, 16 slot Linkcent Network
LC-S1BV1BA1BD-T/R 1-CH Bi-Dir Video + 1 Bi-Dir Audio & Data Linkcent Network
LC-S1BV2BA2BD-T/R 1-CH Bi-Dir Video + 2 Bi-Dir Audio & Data Linkcent Network
LC-SF277-M RS232/485/422 to optic fiber, multi-mode, 9V-36VDC, SC, FC or ST optional Linkcent Network
LC-SF277-S RS232/485/422 to optic fiber, single-mode, 9V-36VDC, SC, FC or ST optional Linkcent Network
LC-SF277-SS RS232/485/422 to optic fiber, single-mode, single fiber, 9V-36VDC, SC, FC or ST connector Linkcent Network
LC-SF277A-M RS232 to optic fiber, multi-mode, 5VDC, SC, FC or SToptional, Standalone or insert the Rack Linkcent Network
LC-SF277A-S RS232 to optic fiber, single-mode, 5VDC, SC, FC or ST optional, Standalone or insert the Rack Linkcent Network
LC-SF277A-SS RS232 to optic fiber, single-mode, single fiber, 5VDC, SC, FC or ST optional, Standalone or insert the Rack Linkcent Network
LC-SF277B-M RS485/422 to optic fiber, multi-mode, 5VDC, SC, FC or ST optional, standalone or insert the Rack Linkcent Network
LC-SF277B-S RS485/422 to optic fiber, single-mode, 5VDC, SC, FC or ST optional, standalone or insert the Rack Linkcent Network
LC-SF277B-SS RS485/422 to optic fiber, single-mode, single fiber, 5VDC, SC, FC or ST optional, standalone or insert the Rack Linkcent Network
LT-2G13-20L 2.5G 1310 20KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-2G13-2L 2.5G 1310 2KM SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-2G13-40L 2.5G 1310 40KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-2G15-120L 2.5G 1550 120KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-2G15-60L 2.5G 1550 40km SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-2G15-80L 2.5G 1550 80KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-2G6FS53-20AS 2.5G/622M 1550/1310 20KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-2G6FS53-40AS 2.5G/622M 1550/1310 40KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-2G85-03L 2.5G 850 300M SFP VSCEL+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-2GFS53-20AS 2.5G/155M 1550/1310 20KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-2GFS53-40AS 2.5G/155M 1550/1310 40KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-2GGS53-20AS 2.5G/1.25G 1550/1310 20KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-2GGS53-40AS 2.5G/1.25G 1550/1310 40km SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-2GS34-20AL 2.5G 1310/1490 20KM BIDI SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-2GS35-20AL 2.5G 1310/1550 20KM BIDI SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-2GS35-40AL 2.5G 1310/1490 40KM BIDI SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-2GS43-20BL 2.5G 1490/1310 20KM BIDI SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-2GS53-20BL 2.5G 1550/1310 20KM BIDI SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-2GS53-40BL 2.5G 1490/1310 40KM BIDI SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-4G13-10L 4.25G 1310 10KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-4G13-20L 4.25G 1310 20KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-4G13-2L 4.25G 1310 2KM SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-4G13-30L 4.25G 1310 30KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-4G13-50L 4.25G 1310 50KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-4G85-05L 4.25G 850 550M SFP VSCEL+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-6F2GS35-20AS 622M/2.5G 1310/1550 20KM SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network