Список продукции

Последние Акции

Продукция

Партномер Наименование Вендор Категория
LT-6F2GS35-40AS 622M/2.5G 1310/1550 40KM SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-CGG-T 1000M 100M(UTP-5) Copper GBIC Linkcent Network
LT-CSF-T 10/100M --- 100M(UTP-5) Copper SFP --- Linkcent Network
LT-CSG-T 1000M --- 100M (UTP-5) Copper SFP --- Linkcent Network
LT-CSGA-T 10/100/1000M --- 100M(UTP-5) Copper SFP --- Linkcent Network
LT-CWDM10S+-XX-10L 10G (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM SFP+ DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-CWDM10S+-XX-40L 10G (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM SFP+ EML+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-CWDM10S+-XX-80L 10G (1470-1610nm) 80km CWDM SFP+ EML+APD Linkcent Network
LT-CWDM8S+-XX-10L 8.5G (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM SFP+ DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-CWDM8S+-XX-40L 8.5G (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM SFP+ EML+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-CWDM8S+-XX-80L 8.5G (1470-1610nm) 80km CWDM SFP+ EML+APD Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMG-GXX-40S 1.25G (1270~1610nm) 40KM CWDM GBIC DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMG-GXX-80S 1.25G (1470~1610nm) 80KM CWDM GBIC DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMS-2GXX-40L 2.5G (1470-1610nm) 40KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMS-2GXX-80L 2.5G (1470-1610nm) 80KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMS-4GXX-40L 4.25G (1470-1610nm) 40KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMS-F6XX-120L 622M (1270-1450nm) 120KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMS-F6XX-80L 622M (1270-1450nm) 80KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMS-FXX-120L 155M (1270-1450nm) 120KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMS-FXX-160L 155M (1270-1450nm) 160KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMS-GXX-120L 1.25G (1470-1610nm) 120KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMS-GXX-40L 1.25G (1470-1610nm) 40KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMS-GXX-60L 1.25G (1470-1610nm) 60KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMS-GXX-80L 1.25G (1470-1610nm) 80KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMX-XX-10L 10G (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM XFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMX-XX-40L 10G (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM XFP EML+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMX-XX-80L 10G (1590-1610nm) 70-80km CWDM XFP EML+APD Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMX2-XX-40S 10G 1550 40KM X2 EML+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMX2-XX-80S 10G 1550 80km X2 EML+APD Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMXK-XX-40S 10G 1550 40KM CWDM XENPAK EML+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-CWDMXK-XX-80S 10G 1550 80KM CWDM XENPAK EML+APD Linkcent Network
LT-DWDMS-2GXX-120L 2.5G C/L-Band ITU 120KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-DWDMS-2GXX-80L 2.5G C/L-Band ITU 80KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-DWDMS-GXX-120L 1.25G C/L-Band ITU 120KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-DWDMS-GXX-80L 1.25G C/L-Band ITU 80KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-DWDMX-XX-40L 10G XXXX.XX 40KM DWDM XFP EML+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-DWDMX-XX-80L 10G XXXX.XX 80KM DWDM XFP EML+APD Linkcent Network
LT-DWDMX2-XX-40S 10G XXXX.XX 40KM DWDM X2 EML+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-DWDMX2-XX-80S 10G XXXX.XX 80KM DWDM X2 EML+APD Linkcent Network
LT-DWDMXK-XX-40S 10G XXXX.XX 40KM DWDM XENPAK EML+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-DWDMXK-XX-80S 10G XXXX.XX 80km DWDM XENPAK EML+APD Linkcent Network
LT-F13-20L 155M 1310 20KM SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-F13-2L 155M 1310 2KM SFP FP(LED)+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-F13-40L 155M 1310 40KM SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-F13-60L 155M 1310 60KM SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-F15-160L 155M 1550 160KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-F15-200L 155M 1550 200KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-F15-80L 155M 1550 80KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-F2GS35-20AS 155M/2.5G 1310/1550 20KM SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-F2GS35-40AS 155M/2.5G 1310/1550 40KM SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network