Список продукции

Последние Акции

Продукция

Партномер Наименование Вендор Категория
LT-F613-20L 622M 1310 20KM SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-F613-40L 622M 1310 40KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-F615-120L 622M 1550 120KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-F615-160L 622M 1550 160KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-F615-80L 622M 1550 80KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-F85-2L 155M 850 2KM SFP 850nm VCSEL Linkcent Network
LT-FGS35-20AS 155M/1.25G 1310/1550 20KM SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-FGS35-40AS 1.25G/155M 1550/1310 40KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-FS34-20AL 155M 1310/1490 20KM BIDI SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-FS34-40AL 155M 1310/1490 40KM BIDI SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-FS34-60AL 155M 1310/1490 60KM BIDI SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-FS35-20AL 155M 1310/1550 20KM BIDI SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-FS35-40AL 155M 1310/1550 40KM BIDI SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-FS35-60AL 155M 1310/1550 60KM BIDI SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-FS35-80AL 155M 1310/1550 80KM BIDI SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-FS43-20BL 155M 1490/1310 20KM BIDI SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-FS43-40BL 155M 1490/1310 40KM BIDI SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-FS43-60BL 155M 1490/1310 60KM BIDI SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-FS53-20BL 155M 1550/1310 20KM BIDI SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-FS53-60BL 155M 1550/1310 60KM BIDI SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-FS53-80BL 155M 1550/1310 80KM BIDI SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-G13-20L 1.25G 1310 20KM SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-G13-40L 1.25G 1310 40KM SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-G15-100L 1.25G 1550 100KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-G15-120L 1.25G 1550 120KM SFP DFB+APD Linkcent Network
LT-G15-60L 1.25G 1550 60KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-G15-80L 1.25G 1550 80KM SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-G2GS35-20AS 1.25G/2.5G 1310/1550 20KM SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-G2GS35-40AS 1.25G/2.5G 1310/1550 40km SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-G85-05L 1.25G 850 0.5KM SFP VSCEL+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GFS35-20AS 1.25G/155M 1310/1550 20KM SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GFS35-40AS 155M/1.25G 1310/1550 40KM SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GG13-20S 1.25G 1310 20KM GBIC FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GG13-40S 1.25G 1310 40KM GBIC DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GG15-80S 1.25G 1550 80KM GBIC DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GG85-05S 1.25G 850 550M GBIC VSCEL+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GGS34-20AS 1.25G 1310/1490 40KM BIDI GBIC DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GGS34-3AS 1.25G 1310/1490 20KM BIDI GBIC FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GGS35-20AS 1.25G 1310/1550 20KM BIDI GBIC FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GGS35-3AS 1.25G 1310/1550 3KM BIDI GBIC FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GGS35-40AS 1.25G 1310/1550 40KM BIDI GBIC DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GGS43-20BS 1.25G 1490/1310 40KM BIDI GBIC DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GGS43-3BS 1.25G 1490/1310 20KM BIDI GBIC DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GGS53-20BS 1.25G 1550/1310 20KM BIDI GBIC DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GGS53-3BS 1.25G 1550/1310 3KM BIDI GBIC FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GGS53-40BS 1.25G 1550/1310 40KM BIDI GBIC DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GS34-20AL 1.25G 1310/1490 20KM BIDI SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GS34-40AL 1.25G 1310/1490 40KM BIDI SFP DFB+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GS35-20AL 1.25G 1310/1550 20KM BIDI SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network
LT-GS35-2AL 1.25G 1310/1550 2KM BIDI SFP FP+PIN Linkcent Network